Untitled - Round 9
Cross Table
No Name Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Varpiotas Pranas, Telsiai 6.5 9:½ 15:1 5:½ 6:1 17:1 16:½ 3:½ 4:½ 12:1
2 Gircius Domas, Sveksna 6.5 28:1 17:0 10:1 7:0 31:1 5:1 16:½ 18:1 8:1
3 Gricius Saulius, Klaipeda 6 16:1 10:½ 13:½ 29:1 7:1 4:½ 1:½ 8:½ 5:½
4 Bagocius Benediktas, Silute 6 18:½ 24:1 7:1 26:1 5:½ 3:½ 8:½ 1:½ 6:½
5 Gricius Renatas, Palanga 6 30:1 12:½ 1:½ 13:1 4:½ 2:0 23:1 11:1 3:½
6 Markinas Viktoras, Klaipeda 6 12:0 33:1 11:1 1:0 13:1 20:1 18:½ 16:1 4:½
7 Varinauskas Antanas, Klaipeda 6 22:1 19:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 23:0 21:1 24:1 20:1
8 Akavickas Antanas, Klaipeda 5.5 19:0 36:1 31:1 17:½ 10:1 12:1 4:½ 3:½ 2:0
9 Klimas Modestas, Voveriskiai 5.5 1:½ 27:½ 20:½ 19:½ 11:½ 30:1 12:½ 10:½ 16:1
10 Simanauskas Romas, Silute 5.5 33:1 3:½ 2:0 27:1 8:0 25:½ 26:1 9:½ 17:1
11 Urbonas Saulius, Telsiai 5.5 21:½ 25:½ 6:0 35:1 9:½ 22:1 17:1 5:0 18:1
12 Zorinas Anatolijus, Kretinga 5 6:1 5:½ 29:½ 25:1 26:½ 8:0 9:½ 19:1 1:0
13 Zilinskis Mindaugas, Kretinga 5 35:1 14:½ 3:½ 5:0 6:0 31:1 19:½ 23:½ 24:1
14 Adomavicius Giedrius, Klaipeda 5 24:½ 13:½ 18:0 15:1 16:0 28:½ 27:1 26:½ 25:1
15 Korsakas Vaidas, Palanga 5 27:½ 1:0 24:½ 14:0 33:1 19:½ 22:½ 30:1 23:1
16 Subacius Kostas, Telsiai 4.5 3:0 35:1 19:½ 23:1 14:1 1:½ 2:½ 6:0 9:0
17 Radzevicius Gediminas, Gargzdai 4.5 34:1 2:1 26:½ 8:½ 1:0 21:1 11:0 20:½ 10:0
18 Pocius Rimantas, Klaipeda 4.5 4:½ 23:½ 14:1 21:½ 20:½ 26:1 6:½ 2:0 11:0
19 Pocius Benediktas, Klaipedos raj. 4.5 8:1 7:0 16:½ 9:½ 25:½ 15:½ 13:½ 12:0 33:1
20 Simutis Renatas, Klaipeda 4.5 25:½ 21:½ 9:½ 28:1 18:½ 6:0 32:1 17:½ 7:0
21 Kaubrys Justinas, Kretinga 4.5 11:½ 20:½ 27:½ 18:½ 29:1 17:0 7:0 28:½ 35:1
22 Kediene Petronele, Telsiai 4.5 7:0 28:0 34:1 30:½ 27:1 11:0 15:½ 29:½ 36:1
23 Klimas Tomas, Voveriskiai 4 29:½ 18:½ 28:½ 16:0 32:1 7:1 5:0 13:½ 15:0
24 Nefas Vincas, Silute 4 14:½ 4:0 15:½ 32:½ 28:½ 29:1 25:1 7:0 13:0
25 Gadeikis Algirdas, Kretinga 4 20:½ 11:½ 30:1 12:0 19:½ 10:½ 24:0 31:1 14:0
26 Baltrimiene Elena, Klaipeda 4 36:1 31:1 17:½ 4:0 12:½ 18:0 10:0 14:½ 27:½
27 Zalgiris Romanas, Palanga 4 15:½ 9:½ 21:½ 10:0 22:0 36:1 14:0 34:1 26:½
28 Slepavicius Romualdas, Kretinga 4 2:0 22:1 23:½ 20:0 24:½ 14:½ 30:½ 21:½ 31:½
29 Viciulis Antanas, Kretinga 4 23:½ 34:1 12:½ 3:0 21:0 24:0 35:1 22:½ 30:½
30 Steponaviciene Regina, Telsiai 3.5 5:0 32:1 25:0 22:½ 34:1 9:0 28:½ 15:0 29:½
31 Retkus Vytautas, Klaipeda 3.5 32:1 26:0 8:0 33:1 2:0 13:0 36:1 25:0 28:½
32 Banevicius Egidijus, Klaipeda 3.5 31:0 30:0 35:1 24:½ 23:0 33:1 20:0 36:1 34:0
33 Dargiene Birute, Klaipeda 3 10:0 6:0 36:1 31:0 15:0 32:0 34:1 35:1 19:0
34 Baneviciene Vytaute, Klaipeda 2.5 17:0 29:0 22:0 36:1 30:0 35:½ 33:0 27:0 32:1
35 Laurinaitis Dovydas, Klaipeda 1.5 13:0 16:0 32:0 11:0 36:1 34:½ 29:0 33:0 21:0
36 Poskus Darius, Klaipeda 0 26:0 8:0 33:0 34:0 35:0 27:0 31:0 32:0 22:0