Untitled - Round 9

Cross Table

No Name                    Club           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Varpiotas Pranas,       Telsiai        7     30:1 12:1  3: 18:1 17:1  7:  2:  4:1  5:
2  Klimas Modestas,        Klaipedos raj. 6.5   24: 29:1 11: 12:  9:1  6:1  1:  3:  7:1
3  Bagocius Benediktas,    Silute         6     27:1 16:1  1: 17:0  4:1 18:1  7:  2:  8:
4  Radzevicius Gediminas,  Gargzdai       6     31:1  9:  6: 11:1  3:0 24:1 17:1  1:0 12:1
5  Subacius Kostas,        Telsiai        6      6: 18:0 32:1 29: 26:1  8: 25:1 13:1  1:
6  Dasciora Aleksandras,   Vaiteliai      5.5    5: 20:1  4: 13: 10:1  2:0 16:  8: 11:1
7  Gircius Domas,          Sveksna        5.5   14:1 11: 24:1  8: 30:1  1:  3: 12:  2:0
8  Deniusas Voitechas,     Rusne          5.5   23:1 21: 10:  7: 13:  5:  9:1  6:  3:
9  Zilinskas Mindaugas,    Kretinga       5.5    0:1  4: 15: 10:  2:0 27:1  8:0 17:1 19:1
10 Raudys Arturas,         Telsiai        5.5   29: 32:1  8:  9:  6:0 11: 24:1 14: 18:1
11 Urbonas Saulius,        Telsiai        5     19:1  7:  2:  4:0 15: 10: 27:1 16:1  6:0
12 Ruokis Jonas,           Kretinga       5     33:1  1:0 20:1  2: 19:1 17: 13:  7:  4:0
13 Augutis Vilius,         Kretinga       5     18: 25: 26:1  6:  8: 30:1 12:  5:0 15:
14 Baltrimiene Elena,      Klaipeda       5      7:0 19: 22:1 25:1 18: 16: 15: 10: 17:
15 Valainis Vytautas,      Stoniskiai     5     22:1 17:  9: 30:0 11: 26:1 14: 18: 13:
16 Zalgiris Romanas,       Palanga        5     28:1  3:0 17:0 31:1 29:1 14:  6: 11:0 24:1
17 Grausliene Irena,       Vilkyciai      4.5   25:1 15: 16:1  3:1  1:0 12:  4:0  9:0 14:
18 Varinauskas Antanas,    Kretinga       4.5   13:  5:1 21:1  1:0 14:  3:0 30:1 15: 10:0
19 Pocius Benediktas,      Siupariai      4.5   11:0 14: 31: 33:1 12:0 21: 29:1 25:1  9:0
20 Vengalis Vincas,        Kretinga       4.5   26:1  6:0 12:0 22: 31:1 25:0 23: 32:1 21:
21 Slepavicius Romualdas,  Kretinga       4.5   35:1  8: 18:0 24: 25:0 19: 28:1 30: 20:
22 Klimas Tomas,           Klaipedos raj. 4.5   15:0 35:1 14:0 20: 27:0 28:0  0:1 29:1 30:1
23 Kovalskiene Danute,     Kretinga       4.5    8:0 26:0 35:1 34:1 24:0 29: 20: 33:1 25:
24 Tubutis Aloyzas,        Silute         4      2: 34:1  7:0 21: 23:1  4:0 10:0 31:1 16:0
25 Pocius Rimantas,        Klaipeda       4     17:0 13: 27:1 14:0 21:1 20:1  5:0 19:0 23:
26 Simanauskas Romualdas,  Silute         4     20:0 23:1 13:0 28:1  5:0 15:0 32:0 35:1 33:1
27 Lidzius Petras,         Z.Naumiestis   4      3:0 31: 25:0 32:1 22:1  9:0 11:0 28: 34:1
28 Varpiotiene Regina,     Telsiai        4     16:0  0:1 30:0 26:0 34: 22:1 21:0 27: 35:1
29 Andrijaitis  Pranas,    Kretinga       3.5   10:  2:0 34:1  5: 16:0 23: 19:0 22:0  0:1
30 Petrosius Juozas,       Silute         3.5    1:0 33:1 28:1 15:1  7:0 13:0 18:0 21: 22:0
31 Ruginiene Ramune,       Salantai       3.5    4:0 27: 19: 16:0 20:0  0:1 35:1 24:0 32:
32 Numgaudyte Edita,       Salantai       3.5   34: 10:0  5:0 27:0  0:1 33: 26:1 20:0 31:
33 Numgaudyte Irma,        Salantai       3     12:0 30:0  0:1 19:0 35: 32: 34:1 23:0 26:0
34 Zilinskis Martynas,     Telsiai        3     32: 24:0 29:0 23:0 28: 35:1 33:0  0:1 27:0
35 Urbonas Osvaldas,       Telsiai        1.5   21:0 22:0 23:0  0:1 33: 34:0 31:0 26:0 28:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com