Untitled - Round 9
Cross Table
No Name Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Dulinskas Algirdas, Silute 6.5 31:1 13:1 5:1 18:½ 9:½ 6:1 7:½ 3:½ 2:½
2 Bagocius Benediktas, Silute 6.5 14:1 10:½ 7:½ 13:½ 20:1 17:1 5:½ 6:1 1:½
3 Zilinskis Mindaugas, Kretinga 6.5 35:1 9:½ 17:1 6:½ 5:0 19:1 14:1 1:½ 11:1
4 Subacius Konstantinas, Telsiai 6.5 15:½ 17:0 28:½ 35:1 30:1 13:1 9:½ 10:1 5:1
5 Akavickas Antanas, Klaipeda 6 16:1 24:1 1:0 11:1 3:1 18:1 2:½ 7:½ 4:0
6 Zorinas Anatolijus, Kretinga 6 0:1 11:½ 8:1 3:½ 29:1 1:0 18:1 2:0 19:1
7 Radzevicius Gediminas, Gargzdai 6 25:1 8:½ 2:½ 36:1 18:½ 24:1 1:½ 5:½ 9:½
8 Dasciora Aleksandras, Klaipedos raj. 6 28:1 7:½ 6:0 10:½ 13:½ 20:1 17:1 9:½ 14:1
9 Deniusas Voitechas, Rusne 5.5 22:½ 3:½ 23:1 24:1 1:½ 14:½ 4:½ 8:½ 7:½
10 Pocius Benediktas, Siupariai 5.5 37:1 2:½ 11:0 8:½ 16:1 12:½ 21:1 4:0 18:1
11 Gircius Domas, Sveksna 5.5 27:1 6:½ 10:1 5:0 14:0 29:1 12:1 13:1 3:0
12 Urbonas Saulius, Telsiai 5.5 17:½ 36:0 33:1 15:1 19:½ 10:½ 11:0 20:1 21:1
13 Varinauskas Antanas, Kretinga 5 32:1 1:0 16:1 2:½ 8:½ 4:0 24:1 11:0 29:1
14 Nefas Vincas, Silute 5 2:0 37:1 32:1 29:½ 11:1 9:½ 3:0 23:1 8:0
15 Gadeikis Algirdas, Kretinga 5 4:½ 22:1 18:0 12:0 23:½ 27:½ 16:½ 32:1 26:1
16 Markinas Viktoras, Klaipeda 5 5:0 33:1 13:0 28:1 10:0 26:½ 15:½ 31:1 25:1
17 Kaubrys Justinas, Kretinga 4.5 12:½ 4:1 3:0 22:1 21:1 2:0 8:0 18:½ 23:½
18 Raudys Arturas, Telsiai 4.5 33:1 30:1 15:1 1:½ 7:½ 5:0 6:0 17:½ 10:0
19 Kotkovas Dovydas, Telsiai 4.5 20:½ 34:½ 27:1 21:½ 12:½ 3:0 22:½ 28:1 6:0
20 Zalgiris Romanas, Palanga 4.5 19:½ 29:0 25:1 32:1 2:0 8:0 33:1 12:0 28:1
21 Viciulis Antanas, Kretinga 4.5 36:½ 26:½ 34:1 19:½ 17:0 30:1 10:0 22:1 12:0
22 Slepavicius Romualdas, Kretinga 4.5 9:½ 15:0 26:1 17:0 35:1 25:½ 19:½ 21:0 30:1
23 Pocius Rimantas, Klaipeda 4.5 30:0 35:1 9:0 26:½ 15:½ 36:1 25:1 14:0 17:½
24 Neimanas Viktoras, Kretinga 4 26:1 5:0 30:1 9:0 36:1 7:0 13:0 25:0 37:1
25 Beleckis Ceslovas, Telsiai 4 7:0 28:½ 20:0 37:1 27:1 22:½ 23:0 24:1 16:0
26 Baltrimiene Elena, Klaipeda 4 24:0 21:½ 22:0 23:½ 31:½ 16:½ 34:1 27:1 15:0
27 Urbonas Osvaldas, Telsiai 4 11:0 0:1 19:0 34:1 25:0 15:½ 28:½ 26:0 33:1
28 Simkus Algirdas, Kretinga 3.5 8:0 25:½ 4:½ 16:0 32:1 33:1 27:½ 19:0 20:0
29 Adomavicius Giedrius, Klaipeda 3.5 34:½ 20:1 36:½ 14:½ 6:0 11:0 31:½ 30:½ 13:0
30 Banevicius Egidijus, Klaipeda 3.5 23:1 18:0 24:0 31:1 4:0 21:0 35:1 29:½ 22:0
31 Steponaviciene Regina, Telsiai 3.5 1:0 32:0 0:1 30:0 26:½ 37:1 29:½ 16:0 35:½
32 Kediene Petronele, Telsiai 3.5 13:0 31:1 14:0 20:0 28:0 35:½ 37:1 15:0 34:1
33 Ciuzeliene Irena, Plunge 3 18:0 16:0 12:0 0:1 34:1 28:0 20:0 37:1 27:0
34 Kuklys Juozas, Kretinga 3 29:½ 19:½ 21:0 27:0 33:0 0:1 26:0 35:1 32:0
35 Kovalskiene Danute, Kretinga 2 3:0 23:0 37:1 4:0 22:0 32:½ 30:0 34:0 31:½
36 Korsakas Paulius, Palanga 2 21:½ 12:1 29:½ 7:0 24:0 23:0 0: 0: 0:
37 Baneviciene Vytaute, Klaipeda 1 10:0 14:0 35:0 25:0 0:1 31:0 32:0 33:0 24:0